Details come from public sources and may have changed. Report a problem or claim this listing.
Dr Pinkee Gynaecologist
- Phone+919530456304
- HoursSee the week
- LocationBandikui, Rajasthan
Dr Pinkee Gynaecologist, in Short
Dr Pinkee Gynaecologist sits in Sikandra, one of the localities of Bandikui in Rajasthan. It is a medical clinic, and its work is women's health: gynaecology, the care of the female reproductive system.
The clinic runs its consultations on set days, with the evening sessions doing most of the work. If you want to know what a visit involves, the phone line is the quickest way to ask before you go. Expect a small, focused practice rather than a large hospital, and plan your visit around the hours shown on the page.
Ask Dr Pinkee Gynaecologist to call you
Hours and location
- Mon2:00 - 5:00 PM, Hours might differ
- TueClosed
- Wed2:00 - 8:00 PM
- Thu2:00 - 8:00 PM
- Fri2:00 - 8:00 PM, Copy open hours
- Sat2:00 - 8:00 PM
- Sun2:00 - 8:00 PM
2HQ9+RRR, Sikandra Road, Sikandra, Bandikui, Rajasthan 303313, India
Map
Questions about Dr Pinkee Gynaecologist
Does Dr Pinkee Gynaecologist see patients on Sunday?
Yes, Sunday is one of the days the clinic is open, with consultations from 2:00 to 8:00 PM. It is one of the longer afternoon-to-evening sessions of the week.
How late is Dr Pinkee Gynaecologist open?
The clinic stays open until 8:00 PM on Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday and Sunday. On Monday it closes earlier, at 5:00 PM, and it is closed on Tuesday.
What is Dr Pinkee Gynaecologist known for?
The clinic focuses on gynaecological care for women. It is a medical clinic, so visits are consultations rather than a full inpatient service.
Is Dr Pinkee Gynaecologist easy to reach from central Bandikui?
The clinic is in Sikandra, which sits within the wider Bandikui area in Rajasthan. Check the directions on the page for the route from central Bandikui before you set out.