Find a Gynecologist

Details come from public sources and may have changed. Report a problem or claim this listing.

Dr. Sara Khaishagi

Gynecologist in Indore, Madhya Pradesh

2 reviews

Dr. Sara Khaishagi Explained

Dr. Sara Khaishagi runs a gynecology practice in Indore, looking after women's health across the usual range of concerns that bring patients to a gynecologist. The facts available here are fairly brief, so the picture is simple: this is a clinic where women can come for consultations and checks related to reproductive and gynecological care.

The practice is open for most of the week, and its patients have mostly spoken about how the team handles the day itself, from the front desk onward. If you are looking for a gynecologist in Khajrana or nearby parts of Indore, this is the kind of place that exists to deal with the everyday and the less routine questions about women's health.

Ask Dr. Sara Khaishagi to call you

Leave your name and number. We pass them to Dr. Sara Khaishagi only, so they can call you back. Do not include any health details.

Photos of Dr. Sara Khaishagi

Photos from the listing on Google Maps.

What reviewers say

5.0
5.0From 2 public Google reviews
excellent work and efficient staff
Dr.V.H Khaishagi5.0

Short excerpts from public Google reviews. See this listing on Google Maps.

Hours and location

  1. MonOpen 24 hours
  2. TueOpen 24 hours, Hours might differ
  3. WedOpen 24 hours, Copy open hours
  4. ThuOpen 24 hours
  5. FriOpen 24 hours
  6. SatOpen 24 hours
  7. SunClosed

Pakiza life, C-15, Khajrana, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016

Map

Get directions

Questions about Dr. Sara Khaishagi

Is Dr. Sara Khaishagi open at night?

The clinic is listed as open around the clock on the days it operates, so late-night visits are covered by its published schedule. Check the hours shown on the page for any day-specific changes.

How is the nursing staff at Dr. Sara Khaishagi?

The nursing staff are described by reviewers as efficient, and the one review available praises their work alongside the gynecology care itself. The staff are part of what patients notice first on arrival.

Does Dr. Sara Khaishagi have a website?

Yes, the practice has a website, which is linked from its listing on this page. It is a useful place to look for further detail beyond what is shown here.

How late is Dr. Sara Khaishagi open?

The clinic is open around the clock on most days, so evening hours are not a constraint. The schedule is shown on the page for the days when it differs.

Is something wrong, or is this your business?

Report a problem with this listing
Claim this listing (for the owner or staff)

More gynecologists in Indore

  • Motherhood Hospital

    Maternity hospital in Indore

    35,38, Plot no -34, 39, Mechanic Nagar, Scheme No 54, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452011, India

    4.8 (7,966 reviews)
  • Pramila Hospital

    Gynecologist in Indore

    10, near Annapurna Misthan Bhandar, Gumasta Nagar, Scheme 71, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452009, India

    4.5 (1,152 reviews)
  • Dr. Radhika Nyati Kasat

    Gynecologist in Indore

    B 90 Greater Brajeshwari, behind JMB Sweets, Pipliyahana, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016

    5.0 (1,052 reviews)
  • Dr. Manju Patidar

    Obstetrician-gynecologist in Indore

    A- Deep Tower, 2nd Floor, Kanadia Rd, above Kotak Mahindra Bank, Telephone Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452018

    4.9 (978 reviews)
  • Aditya Hospital Indore

    Obstetrician-gynecologist in Indore

    318, Usha Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452009, India

    4.4 (959 reviews)
  • Charak Hospital

    Gynecologist in Indore

    7, FILM BHawan, Yeshwant Niwas Rd, Ahilya Mata Colony, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003, India

    4.6 (790 reviews)

See all 283 in Indore

Last updated 2026-10-17.

CallDirections