Find a Gynecologist

Details come from public sources and may have changed. Report a problem or claim this listing.

Palamattom clinic gynaecologist

Medical clinic in Ernakulam, Kerala

5 reviews

A Quick Look at Palamattom clinic gynaecologist

Palamattom clinic gynaecologist looks after women's health in Ernakulam, and the clinic is a medical practice set up for exactly that kind of care. It is a small, focused place, so the visit tends to stay centred on the reason you came in rather than on a long list of departments.

If you are booking for a routine check, a question about your cycle, or a follow-up after an earlier visit, this is the sort of clinic built for those conversations.

Ask Palamattom clinic gynaecologist to call you

Leave your name and number. We pass them to Palamattom clinic gynaecologist only, so they can call you back. Do not include any health details.

Hours and location

ARA, 74, Arkakadavu Rd, Alinchuvadu, Vennala, Kochi, Ernakulam, Keralam 682028

Map

Get directions

Questions about Palamattom clinic gynaecologist

Is Palamattom clinic gynaecologist easy to reach from central Ernakulam?

Travel time from central Ernakulam will depend on the route and the time of day.

What does Palamattom clinic gynaecologist specialise in?

The clinic focuses on gynaecology, which covers women's reproductive and gynaecological health. It operates as a medical clinic, so consultations are the main thing you can expect there.

Is something wrong, or is this your business?

Report a problem with this listing
Claim this listing (for the owner or staff)

More gynecologists in Ernakulam

See all 57 in Ernakulam

Last updated 2026-10-18.